全部分类 光电器件 光纤 光纤连接器
商品
品牌
参数描述
MPQ|MOQ
库存
数量
大陆价格
香港价格
交期
购买数量
操作
商品
品牌
参数描述
MPQ|MOQ
库存
数量
大陆价格
香港价格
交期
购买数量
操作
海外仓5

4008005383

准确率:97.58%
TE Connectivity
CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD
MPQ:10
MOQ:10
10
10+
¥100.17125
$13.28
60+
¥96.24888
$12.76
大陆:5-10工作日
香港:4-8工作日
计: ¥1001.71
海外仓5

4008005383

准确率:97.58%
TE Connectivity
CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD
MPQ:10
MOQ:10
10
10+
¥110.0526
$14.59
60+
¥106.13024
$14.07
大陆:5-10工作日
香港:4-8工作日
计: ¥1100.53
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
BOOT LC SHORT BEIGE
MPQ:500
MOQ:500
1000
500+
¥1.7266
$0.2289
1000+
¥1.55084
$0.2056
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥863.30
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
SGL Position Bulkhead RCPT
MPQ:1
MOQ:106
3200
1+
¥2.28025
$0.3023
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥241.71
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Molex
Lapping Film 5 Micron
MPQ:1
MOQ:61
183
1+
¥3.96989
$0.5263
125+
¥3.87786
$0.5141
250+
¥3.69306
$0.4896
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥242.16
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Molex
86710-0026
MPQ:1
MOQ:48
138
1+
¥5.07796
$0.6732
125+
¥4.89315
$0.6487
250+
¥4.80113
$0.6365
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥243.74
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
BOOT OPEN ANG SC/FC BLACK SIM
MPQ:100
MOQ:100
1300
100+
¥8.95582
$1.1873
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥895.58
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
批次:1001
SING. POS. BULKHEAD DNP
MPQ:1
MOQ:37
130
37+
¥11.61775
$1.5402
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥429.86
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Molex
Conn ST Adapter Multimode ST
MPQ:1
MOQ:17
24
1+
¥14.49541
$1.9217
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥246.42
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
Conn SC Multimode PL ST Cable Mount 2mm Bulk
MPQ:13
MOQ:26
4680
25+
¥15.14185
$2.0074
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥393.69
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
KIT SC MM 900 BP
MPQ:13
MOQ:26
52
25+
¥15.14185
$2.0074
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥393.69
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
DUST CAPRETSCSIMPGREEN
MPQ:1
MOQ:15
884
1+
¥16.24917
$2.1542
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥243.74
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
CPL RECEP2.5MM HYBRIDSCFC
MPQ:1
MOQ:15
64
1+
¥16.7108
$2.2154
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥250.66
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Panduit
批次:1603
Cable Clamps and Clips Clip
MPQ:1
MOQ:27
72
27+
¥17.08041
$2.2644
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥461.17
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
KITCONNCER O-MOLD BAY125UM
MPQ:500
MOQ:500
500
500+
¥17.17243
$2.2766
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥8586.22
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
SC/ST-TYPE CPLNG RCPT KIT
MPQ:200
MOQ:200
200
200+
¥17.54204
$2.3256
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥3508.41
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
SC/ST-TYPE CPLNG RCPT KIT
MPQ:200
MOQ:200
200
200+
¥17.54204
$2.3256
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥3508.41
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
RECEPTBLKHDSCSSBLACKW/DC
MPQ:1
MOQ:14
78
1+
¥17.54204
$2.3256
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥245.59
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
INLINE CONNECTOR
MPQ:1
MOQ:14
3371
1+
¥17.91165
$2.3746
500+
¥16.80358
$2.2277
1000+
¥16.24917
$2.1542
2000+
¥15.88031
$2.1053
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥250.76
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
批次:1505
DUST CAPRETSCSIMPGREEN
MPQ:1
MOQ:26
27
26+
¥18.00367
$2.3868
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥468.10
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
TE Connectivity
CPL RECEP2.5MM HYBRIDSCFC
MPQ:1
MOQ:13
109
1+
¥19.11174
$2.5337
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥248.45
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Molex
Conn ST Multimode Simplex F Crimp ST Cable Mount
MPQ:1
MOQ:13
20
1+
¥19.20376
$2.5459
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥249.65
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Molex
批次:1810
Conn ST Adapter Multimode ST
MPQ:1
MOQ:21
100
21+
¥19.49115
$2.584
50+
¥16.93407
$2.245
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥409.31
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Molex
Conn ST Adapter Single Mode F/F ST Panel Mount
MPQ:1
MOQ:12
72
1+
¥21.05029
$2.7907
50+
¥20.58866
$2.7295
100+
¥19.94223
$2.6438
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥252.60
海外仓2

4008005383

准确率:96.89%
Molex
Conn ST Multimode PL ST Cable Mount
MPQ:1
MOQ:12
200
1+
¥21.2351
$2.8152
100+
¥20.77347
$2.754
200+
¥20.12703
$2.6683
400+
¥19.75818
$2.6194
大陆:8-14工作日
香港:6-12工作日
计: ¥254.82
展开