全部分类 光电器件 光纤 光纤线缆
商品
品牌
参数描述
MPQ|MOQ
库存
数量
大陆价格
香港价格
交期
购买数量
操作
商品
品牌
参数描述
MPQ|MOQ
库存
数量
大陆价格
香港价格
交期
购买数量
操作
CnC Tech
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC MULTI 25M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥489.85557
$60.86
10+
¥461.04053
$57.28
25+
¥446.63302
$55.49
50+
¥417.81798
$51.91
100+
¥394.76596
$49.046
大陆:12-14周
香港:12-14周
计: ¥489.86
CnC Tech
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/SC MULTI 25M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥478.90907
$59.5
10+
¥450.73795
$56
25+
¥436.65239
$54.25
50+
¥408.48127
$50.75
100+
¥385.94437
$47.95
大陆:12-14周
香港:12-14周
计: ¥478.91
CnC Tech
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC MULTI 7M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥175.70731
$21.83
10+
¥158.61147
$19.706
25+
¥151.96308
$18.88
50+
¥142.46539
$17.7
100+
¥137.71654
$17.11
250+
¥130.11839
$16.166
500+
¥126.31931
$15.694
查看更多
大陆:12-14周
香港:12-14周
计: ¥175.71
CnC Tech
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/LC SINGLE 5M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥178.6854
$22.2
10+
¥161.2998
$20.04
25+
¥154.53873
$19.2
50+
¥144.88006
$18
100+
¥140.05072
$17.4
250+
¥132.32378
$16.44
500+
¥128.46032
$15.96
查看更多
大陆:12-14周
香港:12-14周
计: ¥178.69
Elektron / Bulgin
CBL ASSY SIMPLEX LC OM3 5M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥433.19137
$53.82
10+
¥407.67638
$50.65
25+
¥394.93337
$49.0668
50+
¥369.4538
$45.9012
100+
¥349.06998
$43.3687
大陆:16-18周
香港:16-18周
计: ¥433.19
Elektron / Bulgin
CBL ASSY SIMPLEX LC OM3 5M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥586.52276
$72.87
10+
¥552.02521
$68.584
25+
¥534.77482
$66.4408
50+
¥500.27244
$62.1542
100+
¥472.67199
$58.7251
大陆:16-18周
香港:16-18周
计: ¥586.52
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥142.14343
$17.66
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1421.43
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥117.24016
$14.566
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1172.40
CnC Tech
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC/ST SINGLE 5M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥167.33646
$20.79
10+
¥155.38386
$19.305
25+
¥139.44866
$17.3252
50+
¥135.46285
$16.83
100+
¥119.52605
$14.85
250+
¥111.55764
$13.86
500+
¥109.16712
$13.563
查看更多
大陆:12-14周
香港:12-14周
计: ¥167.34
Elektron / Bulgin
CBL ASSY SIMPLEX LC OM3 10M
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥704.51952
$87.53
10+
¥663.11602
$82.386
25+
¥642.39173
$79.8112
50+
¥600.94637
$74.662
100+
¥567.79057
$70.5427
大陆:16-18周
香港:16-18周
计: ¥704.52
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥117.24016
$14.566
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1172.40
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥111.01032
$13.792
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1110.10
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥134.07039
$16.657
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1340.70
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 10M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥155.54484
$19.325
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1555.45
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 1M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥127.41396
$15.83
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1274.14
Assmann
CABLE FIBER OPTIC 2M
MPQ: 10
MOQ: 10
递增量: 10
期货
10+
¥155.79435
$19.356
大陆:20-22周
香港:20-22周
计: ¥1557.94
Panduit
PATCH CORD OFNR
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥200.09546
$24.86
大陆:4-6周
香港:4-6周
计: ¥200.10
Panduit
PATCH CORD OFNR
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥186.49283
$23.17
大陆:4-6周
香港:4-6周
计: ¥186.49
Essentra Components
FIBER SPLICE PROTECTOR CLEAR
MPQ: 100
MOQ: 100
递增量: 100
期货
100+
¥5.34285
$0.6638
大陆:10-12周
香港:10-12周
计: ¥534.29
Tripp Lite
DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 50FT
MPQ: 1
MOQ: 1
递增量: 1
期货
1+
¥276.72091
$34.38
大陆:2-4周
香港:2-4周
计: ¥276.72
展开